-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Biran Darah

Map of Biran Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Berandara,Berandarreh,Beṟāndarreh,Beṟānḏaṟa,Biran Darah,Birān Darah,بران دره, Birān Darah

Biran Darah

Welcome to the Biran Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Birān Darah. See Biran Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Birān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Biran Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93764/67.26126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Biran Darah
  •  
Places near Biran Darah
Birān Darah (0 km) ‘Alī Dōst (1.3 km) Tūslīj (1.3 km) Bārīkak (2.4 km) Dahān-e Qōl (3.3 km) Khwājah-ye Ghār (3.3 km) Sar-e Sang (3.5 km) Chāh-e Āhū (3.6 km) Qōl-e Bandah (4 km) Būm (4.1 km) Dīndah (4.8 km) Karkarak (5.1 km) Pāy-Kalbak (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Biran Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biran Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biran Darah, Afghanistan