-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bilandtaq

Map of Bilandtaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belandtaq,Belanḏtāq,Bilandtaq,Bilandţāq,بلندطاق, Bilandţāq

Bilandtaq

Welcome to the Bilandtaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilandţāq. See Bilandtaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilandţāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bilandtaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61304/66.71731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bilandtaq
  •  
Places near Bilandtaq
Bilandţāq (0 km) Mushtāq (2.6 km) Ūbūk (3 km) Abrowah (3.2 km) Saylburdah (3.8 km) Shīshkah (3.9 km) Būchakhānah (4.6 km) Kōk Darah (4.8 km) Astirak (4.8 km) Jimaluq (4.9 km) Paytow (5.1 km) Dīdawāz (5.4 km) Deh-e Bāgh (5.5 km) Shāhrāh (5.7 km) Chilawuh (5.7 km) Kōk Darah (5.8 km) Amrūt (6.2 km) Kōk Darah (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Bilandtaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilandtaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilandtaq, Afghanistan