Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Biland Joy

Map of Biland Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belandjoy,Belanḏjōy,Biland Joy,Biland Jōy,Bilandzhaj,Bilandzhay,Boland Juy,Boland Jūy,Биланджай,بلند جوی, Biland Jōy

Biland Joy

Welcome to the Biland Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Jōy. See Biland Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Biland Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Biland Joy
Places near Biland Joy

Online Dating

Biland Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Biland Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Joy, Afghanistan