-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Bechikah

Map of Band-e Bechikah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Bechika,Band-e Bechikah,Bande Becika,Bande Bečika, Band-e Bechikah

Band-e Bechikah

Welcome to the Band-e Bechikah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Bechikah. See Band-e Bechikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Bechikah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Band-e Bechikah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89944/66.76167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Band-e Bechikah
  •  
Places near Band-e Bechikah

Online Dating

Band-e Bechikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Bechikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Bechikah, Afghanistan