Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bazmah

Map of Bazmah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazma,Bazmah,بزمه, Bazmah


Welcome to the Bazmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bazmah. See Bazmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bazmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bazmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:49
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bazmah
Places near Bazmah

Online Dating

Bazmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bazmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazmah, Afghanistan