-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baz-e Bala

Map of Baz-e Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baz-e Bala,Bāz-e Bālā,باز بالا, Bāz-e Bālā

Baz-e Bala

Welcome to the Baz-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāz-e Bālā. See Baz-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāz-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baz-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95156/67.13337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Baz-e Bala
  •  
Places near Baz-e Bala
Bāz-e Bālā (0 km) Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā (1.4 km) Tūbak-e Pā’īn (3.5 km) Tōbak-e Bālā (3.8 km) Irgī (4.5 km) Tazghow (4.5 km) Shāhzān (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Baz-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baz-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baz-e Bala, Afghanistan