-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baykah

Map of Baykah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayka,Baykah,بیکه, Baykah

Baykah

Welcome to the Baykah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baykah. See Baykah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baykah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Baykah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7525/65.89235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Baykah
  •  
Places near Baykah

Online Dating

Baykah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baykah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykah, Afghanistan