-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Barg

Map of Barg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barg,Barq,Baṟg,Baṟq, Barg

Barg

Welcome to the Barg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barg. See Barg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.8925/66.72528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Barg
  •  
Places near Barg

Online Dating

Barg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barg, Afghanistan