-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Barkar

Map of Shaylah-ye Barkar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Barkar,Shaylah-ye Barkar,Shelah-e Barkar,Shelah-ye Barkar,Shēlah-e Barkar,Šela-i-Barkar,شیلۀ برکر, Shaylah-ye Barkar

Shaylah-ye Barkar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Barkar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Barkar. See Shaylah-ye Barkar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Barkar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Barkar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79545/66.9803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Barkar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Barkar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Barkar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Barkar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Barkar, Afghanistan