Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Barik Joy

Map of Barik Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bankdzhoy,Barik Joy,Barikjoy,Barikjuy,Bārīk Jōy,Bārīkjūy,Bāṟīkjōy, Bārīk Jōy

Barik Joy

Welcome to the Barik Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīk Jōy. See Barik Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīk Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barik Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:00
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Barik Joy
Places near Barik Joy

Online Dating

Barik Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barik Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barik Joy, Afghanistan