-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Barghanah Joy

Map of Barghanah Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barghanah Joy,Barghanah Jōy,Barghanajoy,Barghanajuy,Barghanajūy,Barghanehjuy,Barghanehjūy,Baṟghanajōy,برغنه جوی, Barghanah Jōy

Barghanah Joy

Welcome to the Barghanah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barghanah Jōy. See Barghanah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barghanah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Barghanah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.24972/65.46507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Barghanah Joy
  •  
Places near Barghanah Joy

Online Dating

Barghanah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barghanah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barghanah Joy, Afghanistan