-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bargarbeyu

Map of Bargarbeyu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bargarbeyu,Bargarbêyū,Baṟgaṟbēyu,برگربیو, Bargarbêyū

Bargarbeyu

Welcome to the Bargarbeyu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bargarbêyū. See Bargarbeyu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bargarbêyū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bargarbeyu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69668/66.69397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:26
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bargarbeyu
  •  
Places near Bargarbeyu

Online Dating

Bargarbeyu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bargarbeyu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bargarbeyu, Afghanistan