-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Barambah

Map of Barambah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baramba,Barambah,Baṟamba,برمبه, Barambah

Barambah

Welcome to the Barambah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barambah. See Barambah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barambah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Barambah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43445/66.65565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Barambah
  •  
Places near Barambah

Online Dating

Barambah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barambah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barambah, Afghanistan