Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bar `Ali

Map of Bar `Ali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar `Ali,Bar ‘Ali,Bar ‘Alī,بر علی, Bar ‘Alī

Bar `Ali

Welcome to the Bar `Ali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar ‘Alī. See Bar `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bar `Ali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Bar `Ali
Places near Bar `Ali

Online Dating

Bar `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bar `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar `Ali, Afghanistan