Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Baloch

Map of Baloch Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baloc,Baloch,Baloč,Baluch,Balōch,Balūch, Balōch


Welcome to the Baloch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balōch. See Baloch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balōch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baloch
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Baloch
Places near Baloch

Online Dating

Baloch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baloch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baloch, Afghanistan