-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Balnah Tughay

Map of Balnah Tughay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balna Tughay,Balnah Tughay,Bālna Tughay,Bālnah Tughay,Bālnah Tūghay,بالنه توغی, Bālnah Tūghay

Balnah Tughay

Welcome to the Balnah Tughay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālnah Tūghay. See Balnah Tughay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālnah Tūghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Balnah Tughay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60319/66.53895
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Balnah Tughay
  •  
Places near Balnah Tughay

Online Dating

Balnah Tughay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Balnah Tughay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Balnah Tughay, Afghanistan