-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Bagh-e Chinah

Map of Bagh-e Chinah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Chinah,Bagh-e Chineh,Baghe Cina,Bāgh-e Chīnah,Bāgh-e Chīneh,Bāghe Cīna,باغ چینه, Bāgh-e Chīnah

Bagh-e Chinah

Welcome to the Bagh-e Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Chīnah. See Bagh-e Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Bagh-e Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7631/65.82759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Chinah
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Chinah
Bāgh-e Chīnah (0 km) Dahān-e Jowz (1.2 km) Āw Darah (2.2 km) Sabzak (2.3 km) Dahān-e Sabzak (2.7 km) Jowz (2.7 km) Bādāmak (2.9 km) Qōlak (3.6 km) Karamzār (3.6 km) Sar-e Jar (3.9 km) Shinyah (4.2 km) Chamarqul (4.5 km) Khar Nayk (4.5 km) Nayk (4.9 km) Kaīān (5 km) Qabaghjay (5.3 km) Katah Darakht (5.4 km) Āsmurdah (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Bagh-e Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Chinah, Afghanistan