-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Awbi Lali

Map of Awbi Lali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awbi Lali,Awbī Lālī,اوبی لالی, Awbī Lālī

Awbi Lali

Welcome to the Awbi Lali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awbī Lālī. See Awbi Lali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awbī Lālī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Awbi Lali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88452/66.02989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Awbi Lali
  •  
Places near Awbi Lali

Online Dating

Awbi Lali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awbi Lali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awbi Lali, Afghanistan