-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Awarnew

Map of Awarnew Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Avarnev,Awarnew,Awarnēw, Awarnēw

Awarnew

Welcome to the Awarnew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awarnēw. See Awarnew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awarnēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Awarnew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01444/66.52389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Awarnew
  •  
Places near Awarnew

Online Dating

Awarnew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awarnew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awarnew, Afghanistan