-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Astar Kharbidah

Map of Astar Kharbidah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Astar Kharbidah,Astar Kharbīdah,Astarkharbida,Astarkharbideh,Astarkharbīdeh,Astaṟkhaṟbiḏa,استر خربیده, Astar Kharbīdah

Astar Kharbidah

Welcome to the Astar Kharbidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Astar Kharbīdah. See Astar Kharbidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Astar Kharbīdah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Astar Kharbidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0026/65.77824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Astar Kharbidah
  •  
Places near Astar Kharbidah

Online Dating

Astar Kharbidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Astar Kharbidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Astar Kharbidah, Afghanistan