Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Asp Murdah

Map of Asp Murdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asb Mordeh,Asp Murdah,Aspmurda,Aspmuṟḏa,اسپ مرده, Asp Murdah

Asp Murdah

Welcome to the Asp Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asp Murdah. See Asp Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asp Murdah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Asp Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Asp Murdah
Places near Asp Murdah

Online Dating

Asp Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asp Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asp Murdah, Afghanistan