-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Aspdawo

Map of Sar-e Aspdawo Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Aspdawo,Sar-e Aspdāwō,Sar-e Aspḏāwo,سر اسپداو, Sar-e Aspdāwō

Sar-e Aspdawo

Welcome to the Sar-e Aspdawo google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Aspdāwō. See Sar-e Aspdawo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Aspdāwō area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Aspdawo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86394/66.46862
  • Altitude: 3770 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Sar-e Aspdawo
  •  
Places near Sar-e Aspdawo
Ōbêgak (2.3 km) Ishpushtah (2.6 km) Palālēj (3.1 km) Karamzārak (3.4 km) Ispichān (3.6 km) Zardgil (4.2 km) Shīnyah (4.9 km) Ish Pushtah (5.4 km) Jowz (5.9 km) Dahān-e Tagak (6.3 km) Bābadād (6.6 km) Diktōr (6.8 km) Pōrnī (7 km) Deh (7 km) Sar-e Būm (7.1 km) Sar-e Ghī (7.4 km) Kaṯōk (7.4 km) Tagāb (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Aspdawo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Aspdawo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Aspdawo, Afghanistan