-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Asmurdah

Map of Asmurdah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asmordeh,Asmurda,Asmurdah,Āsmordeh,Āsmurdah,Āsmuṟḏa,آسمرده, Āsmurdah

Asmurdah

Welcome to the Asmurdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsmurdah. See Asmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsmurdah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Asmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79618/65.87153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Asmurdah
  •  
Places near Asmurdah

Online Dating

Asmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asmurdah, Afghanistan