Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Asli

Map of Asli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asali,Asli,Aşali,Aşalī,Aşlī,اصلی, Asli


Welcome to the Asli google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Asli. See Asli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Asli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Asli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Asli
Places near Asli

Online Dating

Asli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Asli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asli, Afghanistan