-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Aluchah

Map of Aluchah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aluca,Alucha,Aluchah,Alucheh,Alūcha,Ālūchah,Ālūcheh,Ālūča,آلوچه, Ālūchah

Aluchah

Welcome to the Aluchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ālūchah. See Aluchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ālūchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aluchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91054/67.0121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Aluchah
  •  
Places near Aluchah
Ālūchah (0 km) Gharak (0.4 km) Ūshūrugān (0.9 km) Dūghūrak (1.2 km) Zigir (2.9 km) Jōyrān (2.9 km) Shāh Bayd (3.7 km) Miyānah Band (4 km) Deh Rang (4.6 km) Khāk-e Tājikān (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Aluchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aluchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aluchah, Afghanistan