-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → `Alijam

Map of `Alijam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alidzham,`Alijam,‘Alījam, ‘Alījam

`Alijam

Welcome to the `Alijam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alījam. See `Alijam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alījam area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of `Alijam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08528/66.53806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near `Alijam
  •  
Places near `Alijam

Online Dating

`Alijam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alijam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alijam, Afghanistan