-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e `Ali Bayan

Map of Jar-e `Ali Bayan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e `Ali Bayan,Jar-e ‘Alī Bāyan,جر علی باین, Jar-e ‘Alī Bāyan

Jar-e `Ali Bayan

Welcome to the Jar-e `Ali Bayan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e ‘Alī Bāyan. See Jar-e `Ali Bayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e ‘Alī Bāyan area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Jar-e `Ali Bayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21794/65.61833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Jar-e `Ali Bayan
  •  
Places near Jar-e `Ali Bayan
Zan Ţalāq (3 km) Sulaīmānābād (3.1 km) Şadmanī (3.9 km) Tangī (4.3 km) Nāsū (4.6 km) Lakhtōghay (4.6 km) Kandū-ye Bālā (4.9 km) Surkh Sarak (5.3 km) Kharak (5.6 km) Dahān-e Sāy (6.2 km) Kandū-ye Pā’īn (6.8 km) Bāghbān (7.1 km) Kaftar Khānah (7.4 km) Kārēz (7.7 km) Pānajōy (7.8 km) Bālā Dashṯ (8.6 km) Sowf (8.8 km) Dahān-e Khōjū (9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e `Ali Bayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e `Ali Bayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e `Ali Bayan, Afghanistan