-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Alamtow

Map of Alamtow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alamtaw,Alamtow,المتو, Alamtow

Alamtow

Welcome to the Alamtow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alamtow. See Alamtow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alamtow area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Alamtow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44551/65.90717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Alamtow
  •  
Places near Alamtow

Online Dating

Alamtow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alamtow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alamtow, Afghanistan