-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Akhtah-Khanah

Map of Akhtah-Khanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhta-Khana,Akhta-Khāna,Akhtah-Khanah,Akhtah-Khānah,Akhteh Khaneh,Akhteh Khāneh,اخته خانه, Akhtah-Khānah

Akhtah-Khanah

Welcome to the Akhtah-Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtah-Khānah. See Akhtah-Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtah-Khānah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Akhtah-Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68577/65.81751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:04
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Akhtah-Khanah
  •  
Places near Akhtah-Khanah

Online Dating

Akhtah-Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtah-Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtah-Khanah, Afghanistan