-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Ahu

Map of Darah-ye Ahu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ahu,Darah-ye Āhū,Darrahe Ahu,Darya Ahu,Daryā Āhu,درۀ آهو,Ḏaṟṟahe Āhu, Darah-ye Āhū

Darah-ye Ahu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ahu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āhū. See Darah-ye Ahu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āhū area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Ahu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56042/65.88641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:45
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ahu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ahu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ahu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ahu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ahu, Afghanistan