-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Aghilak

Map of Aghilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghelak,Aghilak,Āghilak,Āghēlak, Āghilak

Aghilak

Welcome to the Aghilak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghilak. See Aghilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aghilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84472/66.58222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Aghilak
  •  
Places near Aghilak

Online Dating

Aghilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aghilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghilak, Afghanistan