-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Adirah

Map of Sar-e Adirah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Adirah,Sar-e Adīṟah,Sar-e Aḏirah,Sare Adira,Sare Adiṟa,سر اډره, Sar-e Aḏirah

Sar-e Adirah

Welcome to the Sar-e Adirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Aḏirah. See Sar-e Adirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Aḏirah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sar-e Adirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94805/66.37812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Sar-e Adirah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Adirah

Online Dating

Sar-e Adirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Adirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Adirah, Afghanistan