-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort

Map of Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Adinaqort,Sela-i-Aḏinaqōṟt,Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort,Shaylah-ye Adīnah Qōrt,Shelah-ye Adinaqurt,Shēlah-ye Aḏīnaqūṟt,شیلۀ ادینه قورت, Shaylah-ye Adīnah Qōrt

Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Adīnah Qōrt. See Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Adīnah Qōrt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71488/67.07211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:42
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort
Deh-e Now (1.6 km) Chūkrīzār (4.2 km) Shaynah (4.2 km) Barmanay (4.2 km) Waymah (5.9 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (6.9 km) Bardīz (7.2 km) Nīkêh (7.2 km) Bardīz (8.1 km) Qūlustān (8.2 km) Ishtū (8.4 km) Jamak (9.2 km) Isturak (11.1 km) Ishtū (11.1 km) Nūrkhsay (11.7 km) Gulak (12.4 km) Espī Tāgh (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Adinah Qort, Afghanistan