Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Abtugak

Map of Abtugak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abtugak,Ābtūgak,آبتوگک, Ābtūgak


Welcome to the Abtugak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābtūgak. See Abtugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābtūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Abtugak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Abtugak
Places near Abtugak

Online Dating

Abtugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abtugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abtugak, Afghanistan