-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Aboli

Map of Aboli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aboli,Abolī,Abuli,Abōlī, Abōlī

Aboli

Welcome to the Aboli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abōlī. See Aboli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aboli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26083/66.07167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Aboli
  •  
Places near Aboli
Abōlī (0.1 km) Kōr (0.5 km) Sayyidān (1.4 km) Sar Bastah (1.9 km) Bārīk Jōy (2 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Nāw Bālā (2 km) Qut Qutī (2.3 km) Shīnyah (2.4 km) Qūm-e Sōlah (2.5 km) Qal`a-i-Sange (2.9 km) Siyāh Kharak-e ‘Ulyā (2.9 km) Māmakah (3.5 km) Khākbād (4.3 km) Ispī Sang (4.3 km) Bārīkak (4.9 km) Dahan-e Nāw Sēb (5 km) Dahan-e Qut Qutī (5 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Suflá (5 km)

Online Dating

Aboli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aboli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aboli, Afghanistan