-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Bala

Map of Shaylah-ye Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Bala,Selah Bala,Shaylah-ye Bala,Shaylah-ye Bālā,Shbala,Shbāla,Sēla Bāla,Sēlah Bālā,شیلۀ بالا, Shaylah-ye Bālā

Shaylah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bālā. See Shaylah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92011/66.15948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Bala
Shēlah-ye Bālā (0 km) Bādāmak (1.4 km) Nayak (1.6 km) Jow Qōl (1.6 km) Dahān-e Shēwnow (1.8 km) Qōl-e Khayrī (1.9 km) Nīljōy (2.2 km) Mardak Sang (2.5 km) Nowābād (2.5 km) Dānalahgak (2.8 km) Ḩasan Gul (2.9 km) Jangalak (2.9 km) Sah Daryā (2.9 km) Rabāţ (3 km) Kōr Murdah (3 km) Shēgētī (3.1 km) Mārkhū (3.2 km) Qal‘ah (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bala, Afghanistan