-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Daymah

Map of Daymah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayma,Daymah,دیمه,Ḏayma, Daymah

Daymah

Welcome to the Daymah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daymah. See Daymah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daymah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Daymah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53757/66.59764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Daymah
  •  
Places near Daymah

Online Dating

Daymah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daymah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daymah, Afghanistan