-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ahingiro

Map of Ahingiro Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahingero,Ahingiro,Āhīngeṟo,Āhīngirō,آهینگرو, Āhīngirō

Ahingiro

Welcome to the Ahingiro google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āhīngirō. See Ahingiro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āhīngirō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ahingiro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.52899/66.77091
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:14
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Ahingiro
  •  
Places near Ahingiro

Online Dating

Ahingiro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahingiro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahingiro, Afghanistan