-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Loy Shakor

Map of Loy Shakor Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Sakor,Loy Shakor,Loy Šākor,Luy Shakowr,Lōy Shākōr,Lūy Shākowr,لوی شاکور, Lōy Shākōr

Loy Shakor

Welcome to the Loy Shakor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Shākōr. See Loy Shakor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Shākōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Loy Shakor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5467/66.76844
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Loy Shakor
  •  
Places near Loy Shakor

Online Dating

Loy Shakor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Shakor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Shakor, Afghanistan