Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kok Darah

Map of Kok Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kok Darah,Kok Darrah,Kuk Darrah,Kōk Darah,Kōk Ḏaṟṟah,Kūk Darrah,کوک دره, Kōk Darah

Kok Darah

Welcome to the Kok Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōk Darah. See Kok Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōk Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kok Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kok Darah
Places near Kok Darah

Online Dating

Kok Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kok Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kok Darah, Afghanistan