-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sowz Darah

Map of Sowz Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sawz Darrah,Sawz Ḏaṟṟah,Sowz Darah,سوز دره, Sowz Darah

Sowz Darah

Welcome to the Sowz Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sowz Darah. See Sowz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sowz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sowz Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58665/66.78573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:08
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sowz Darah
  •  
Places near Sowz Darah

Online Dating

Sowz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sowz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sowz Darah, Afghanistan