-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Dinagak

Map of Kotal-e Dinagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dinagak,Kotale Dinagak,Kowtal-e Dinagak,Kowtal-e Ḏinagak,Kōtal-e Dinagak,Kōtale Ḏinagak,کوتل دنگک, Kōtal-e Dinagak

Kotal-e Dinagak

Welcome to the Kotal-e Dinagak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dinagak. See Kotal-e Dinagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dinagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Dinagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62135/66.94486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:43
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Dinagak
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Dinagak
Āghil Sang (2.2 km) Irgī (2.8 km) Nāwah-ye Nadak (2.9 km) Kajak (4.9 km) Kōlah (5.6 km) Kōlah (5.7 km) Daryow (7.2 km) Surkhak (7.7 km) Ishtū (7.8 km) Dālah (9.5 km) Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām (9.8 km) Ishtū (10.1 km) Waymah (10.1 km) Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām (10.9 km) Sar-e Mīr Ghulām (11.1 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Dinagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Dinagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Dinagak, Afghanistan