-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Qash-e Sang

Map of Kotal-e Qash-e Sang Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qash-e Sang,Kotale Qase Sang,Kotale Qašě Sang,Kowtal-e Kaseh Sang,Kowtal-e Kāseh Sang,Kōtal-e Qash-e Sang,کوتل قش سنگ, Kōtal-e Qash-e Sang

Kotal-e Qash-e Sang

Welcome to the Kotal-e Qash-e Sang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Qash-e Sang. See Kotal-e Qash-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Qash-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Qash-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60808/66.92445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Qash-e Sang
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Qash-e Sang

Online Dating

Kotal-e Qash-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Qash-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Qash-e Sang, Afghanistan