-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chukri Koh

Map of Chukri Koh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chokri Kuh,Chokrī Kūh,Chukri Koh,Chukrī Kōh,Cukri Koh,Čukri Koh,چکری کوه, Chukrī Kōh

Chukri Koh

Welcome to the Chukri Koh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chukrī Kōh. See Chukri Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chukrī Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chukri Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65487/66.88805
  • Altitude: 3080 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:18
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Chukri Koh
  •  
Places near Chukri Koh

Online Dating

Chukri Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chukri Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chukri Koh, Afghanistan