-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam

Map of Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i Mir Gholam,Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam,Shaylah-ye Mīr Ghulām,Shelah-e Mir Gholam,Shēlah-e Mīr Gholām,Šela-i Mīr Gholām,شیلۀ میر غلام, Shaylah-ye Mīr Ghulām

Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Mīr Ghulām. See Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Mīr Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.70529/66.83813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:44
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam
Mīr Ghulām (1 km) Chulung (2.1 km) Yakah wa Muntah (2.4 km) Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām (4.4 km) Iskān (4.5 km) Umayd (4.7 km) Iskān (6.1 km) Dālah (6.2 km) Jar-e Shōrah (6.7 km) Surkhak (6.8 km) Karkas (6.8 km) Taghman Darah (6.9 km) Fōlād (7.5 km) Khatōk (7.5 km) Kōlah (7.9 km) Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām (8 km) Arwas (8.2 km) Daryow (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Mir Ghulam, Afghanistan