-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawah-ye Mir Gholam

Map of Nawah-ye Mir Gholam Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Mir Gholam,Nāwa-i-Mīṟ Gholām, Nāwah-ye Mīr Gholām

Nawah-ye Mir Gholam

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Mir Gholam google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Mīr Gholām. See Nawah-ye Mir Gholam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Mīr Gholām area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nawah-ye Mir Gholam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63167/66.85667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Mir Gholam
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Mir Gholam
Daryow (1.2 km) Surkhak (2.3 km) Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām (2.6 km) Sar-e Mīr Ghulām (3.2 km) Jar-e Shōrah (3.2 km) Kajak (3.3 km) Pā’īn-e Mīr Ghulām (4 km) Kōlah (4.9 km) Khatōk (5.6 km) Ghanjar (6.3 km) Nāwah-ye Nadak (6.4 km) Kōlah (6.5 km) Taghman Darah (7 km) Sayyid Aḩmad (7 km) Mīr Ghulām (7.4 km) Āghil Sang (7.6 km) Dīdawāz (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Mir Gholam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Mir Gholam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Mir Gholam, Afghanistan