-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kotal-e Awdew

Map of Kotal-e Awdew Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Awdew,Kowtal-e Awdew,Kowtal-e Awdēw,Kōtal-e Awdēw,کوتل اودېو, Kōtal-e Awdēw

Kotal-e Awdew

Welcome to the Kotal-e Awdew google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Awdēw. See Kotal-e Awdew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Awdēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Awdew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60507/66.81393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Awdew
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Awdew

Online Dating

Kotal-e Awdew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Awdew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Awdew, Afghanistan