-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → `Askar Darah

Map of `Askar Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Askar Darah,`Askar Darrah,عسکر دره,‘Askar Darah,‘Askar Darrah, ‘Askar Darah

`Askar Darah

Welcome to the `Askar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Askar Darah. See `Askar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Askar Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of `Askar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59665/66.78788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near `Askar Darah
  •  
Places near `Askar Darah

Online Dating

`Askar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Askar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Askar Darah, Afghanistan