-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Deh-e Bagh

Map of Deh-e Bagh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bagh,Deh-e Bāgh,ده باغ, Deh-e Bāgh

Deh-e Bagh

Welcome to the Deh-e Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bāgh. See Deh-e Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Deh-e Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60235/66.77533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bagh
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bagh
Deh-e Bāgh (0 km) Kōk Darah (1.7 km) Sowz Darah (2 km) Sayyid Aḩmad (2 km) Kōk Darah (2.4 km) Dīdawāz (2.8 km) Kōk Darah (3 km) Ūbūk (3.6 km) Būchakhānah (4.2 km) Ghanjar (4.4 km) Astirak (4.6 km) Sar-e Mīr Ghulām (5.1 km) Khatōk (5.4 km) Bilandţāq (5.5 km) Kargaţāq (5.6 km) Mushtāq (6 km) Mīānah-ye Mīr Ghulām (6 km) Lōy Shākōr (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bagh, Afghanistan