-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Didawaz

Map of Didawaz Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Didawaz,Didawāz,Dideh Vaz,Dīdawāz,Dīdeh Vāz,دیدواز, Dīdawāz

Didawaz

Welcome to the Didawaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīdawāz. See Didawaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīdawāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Didawaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62741/66.7729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Didawaz
  •  
Places near Didawaz

Online Dating

Didawaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Didawaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Didawaz, Afghanistan